Kampfmannschaft

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum

Name Geburtsdatum

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Egger Wolfgang 15.04.1972
Egger Wolfgang 00.00.0000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Fuchs Luca 31.01.2000
Gruber Alexander 07.08.1975

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Haller David 02.10.1992

Trainer

Name Geburtsdatum
Hörtnagl Andreas 08.08.1988

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Kalinovic Andreas 26.05.1995

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Kofler Patrick 10.01.1984

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Kuen Oliver 05.05.1991

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Kuen Oliver 05.05.1991
Lang Daniel 20.03.1987

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Ledergerber Julian 17.03.1993

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Leitner Andreas 04.09.1994

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Mark Florian 26.06.1997

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Meischberger Thomas 11.05.1991
Meischberger Thomas 11.05.1991

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Mittermair Bernhard 03.10.1986

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Mühlthaler Philipp 27.05.1989
Niederkircher Manuel 02.03.1986
Oberforcher Clemens 25.01.1995

Name Geburtsdatum
Ostermann Martin 01.09.1978

Trainer

Name Geburtsdatum
Ostermann Martin 01.09.1978

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Plattner Maximilian 29.11.1995

Name Geburtsdatum
Plunser Martin 00.00.0000
Plunser Markus 00.00.0000

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Plunser Martin 09.10.1990
Plunser Markus 10.07.1989
Plunser Martin 09.10.1990
Plunser Markus 10.07.1989

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Plunser Thomas 21.03.1995

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Pohler David 29.05.1996

Name Geburtsdatum
Raitmair Hannes 00.00.0000

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Raitmair Johannes 09.09.1988
Raitmair Johannes 09.09.1988

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Rosam Stefan 14.03.1984
Ruetz Michael 09.07.1993

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Ruetz Michael 09.07.1993

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Sanin Matthias 08.03.1988

Trainer

Name Geburtsdatum
Schnellrieder Markus 31.05.1966

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Simeoni Manuel 16.11.1982

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Soier Stefan 27.01.1999

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Stöger Maximilian 19.12.2000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Triendl Andreas 23.09.1987
Walcher David 09.02.1996

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Weger Stefan 10.01.1993

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Wertschnig Toni 00.00.0000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Willam Manuel 06.10.2001

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Zangerl Andreas 24.08.1990

SPG U-18

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Anich Marcel 16.08.2000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Brida Stefan 16.04.1996

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Chodak Daniel 18.04.2000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Fagschlunger Alexander 01.12.2001

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Förtsch Simon 16.05.2000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Fuchs Luca 31.01.2000

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Hacket Sebastian 31.03.2000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Holzknecht Sebastian 28.03.2001

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Kirchmair Lukas 28.11.2001
Kirchmair Simon 07.07.2000

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Klema Jonathan 15.04.2000
Knapp Julian 17.08.2000

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Kovatsch Rene 10.06.2001

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Kuprian Lukas 20.04.1999
Kuprian Simon 24.04.2001
Morscher Christoph 08.11.2000
Müller Leandro 09.11.2000
Obrist Lorenz 16.10.2001
Ortner Marian 19.12.2001
Sailer Michael 15.10.1999

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Schreiber Florian 23.03.1999

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Soier Stefan 27.01.1999

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Stöger Maximilian 19.12.2000

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Trenkwalder Fabian 05.08.2000

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Venier Benjamin 13.11.2000
Weithaler Maximilian 22.06.2000

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Willam Manuel 06.10.2001

SPG U-16

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Bucher Matthias 11.10.2002
Fuchs Raphael 28.03.2002

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Gargano Giovanni 06.06.2002

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Hauser Simon 30.11.2002
Heis Noah 02.07.2002
Jäkel Nicolas 02.09.2002

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Kirchebner Gerald 25.05.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Ostermann Luca 15.11.2002

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Plunser Emma 28.09.2001

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Plunser Christof 16.10.2002

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Riedl Maximilian 12.04.2002

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Werth Armin 26.09.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Zauner Niklas 15.02.2002
Zit Felix 24.06.2003

SPG U-15

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Abfalterer Simon 04.07.2004

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Bucher David 03.10.2004

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Classen Oscar 02.01.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Draxl Philipp 19.03.2004

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Dzakulic Arnes 10.10.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Egger Matteo 21.05.2004
Falkner Lukas 15.07.2003

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Gatscher Peter 05.05.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Grafenauer Pascal 26.09.2004

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Haid Lukas 04.08.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Hofinger Samir 15.06.2003

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Hornegger Bernhard 19.02.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Hueber Maximilian 26.07.2003

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Jordan Matteo 01.12.2004
Kirchebner Gerald 25.05.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Korber Niklas 20.10.2003

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Opatril Leon 04.12.2003
Rofner Sandro 05.05.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Wegscheider Max 07.10.2004

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Werth Armin 26.09.2003

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Werth Maximilian 23.11.2004
Zit Felix 24.06.2003

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Zöscher Giorgis 28.02.2004

SPG U-13

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Baumann Fabio 10.10.2005

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Berlinger Max 17.01.2005

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Gatscher Simon 08.09.2006

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Haider Jonas 27.07.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Hupfauf Moritz 16.07.2006
Jäger David 04.08.2005

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Kofler Paul 26.01.2005
Oberhofer Josef 17.03.2006
Radl Patrick 15.01.2005

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Reimair Manuel 26.01.2006

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Schallenmüller Lena 19.12.2004

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Tobias Hornegger 05.06.2005

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Triendl Maximilian 15.12.2005

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Zöscher Salmen 17.03.2006

SPG U-11

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Bichler Patrick 14.11.2007
Böhmer Leonidas 04.02.2008
Brandstätter Christoph 20.09.2008
Draxl Aleksander 18.05.2007

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Draxl Aleksander 18.05.2007

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Enodeh Ekiyor 12.03.2007
Foniqi Jon 26.02.2008

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Fontdevila Jones Aidan 22.12.2007

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Förtsch Tobias 14.10.2008

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Garcia Larratea Alexander 30.11.2008
Haider Jakob 10.01.2008
Hornegger Niklas 16.06.2008
Hörtnagl Lukas 13.11.2007
Kofler Anna 08.04.2008
Koller Tobias 17.03.2008
Leitner Lukas 16.08.2008
Lorenz Ricarda 14.04.2008
Neunhäuserer Sebastian 07.01.2008
Nossylavsky Felix 02.02.2008
Pertolli Angelo 11.06.2008
Pichler Julian 08.08.2008
Pielmeier Manuel 09.12.2007
Rützler Maximilian 02.01.2009
Schlatter Matteo 13.06.2008
Stern Marco 25.04.2008
Stöpp Jakob 04.06.2008

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Triendl Adam 06.03.2008

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Vukovic Kenan 16.05.2007

SPG U-10

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Böhmer Leonidas 04.02.2008
Brandstätter Christoph 20.09.2008
Foniqi Jon 26.02.2008
Garcia Larratea Alexander 30.11.2008
Haider Jakob 10.01.2008
Hornegger Niklas 16.06.2008
Kofler Anna 08.04.2008
Koller Tobias 17.03.2008
Leitner Lukas 16.08.2008
Lorenz Ricarda 14.04.2008
Neunhäuserer Sebastian 07.01.2008
Nossylavsky Felix 02.02.2008
Pertolli Angelo 11.06.2008
Pichler Julian 08.08.2008
Rützler Maximilian 02.01.2009
Schlatter Matteo 13.06.2008
Stern Marco 25.04.2008
Stöpp Jakob 04.06.2008

SPG U-9

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Abenthung Dominik 08.10.2009
Anich Manuel 06.11.2009
Cantonati Maximilian 08.12.2009
Coser Riccardo 17.04.2009
Foniqi Leandro 14.07.2009
Heis Kjell 08.05.2009
Hueber Christof 23.01.2009
Klammer Lena-Sophie 07.11.2008
Kofler Anika 21.11.2008
Korber Valentin 12.12.2009
Niederbacher Fabio 23.02.2009
Rubatscher Elias 26.12.2009
Sprengart Maximilian 24.04.2009
Weber Julian 18.03.2009
Weber Elias 29.04.2009
Weber Gabor 28.06.2009
Zanier Alexander 24.08.2009

SPG U-12

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Aigner Pascal 16.06.2007

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Alber Jakob 09.07.2006
Albrecht Laurin 27.01.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Draxl Aleksander 18.05.2007

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Draxl Aleksander 18.05.2007

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Enodeh Ekiyor 12.03.2007

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Gatscher Simon 08.09.2006
Gschnitzer Max 06.09.2006
Haider Benjamin 08.05.2006

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Haider Jonas 27.07.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Haselwanter Philip 14.02.2006

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Hassler Paul 17.11.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Hupfauf Moritz 16.07.2006

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Kalinovic Dusko 28.06.2006

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Koutny Ferdinand 24.09.2006
Leitner Fabian 12.04.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Lunger Hannah 05.07.2006
Mair Lena 16.03.2006

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Oberhofer Josef 17.03.2006

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Pferschy Lukas 08.01.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Reimair Manuel 26.01.2006
Reiter Matteo 05.11.2007
Resch Sebastian 23.05.2006

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Schallenmüller Laurin 14.09.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Schlatter Lucas 19.03.2006
Sund Finley 02.10.2007

Verteidiger

Name Geburtsdatum
Unterpertinger Florian 20.02.2006

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Villgrattner Laurin 14.12.2006

Stürmer

Name Geburtsdatum
Vukovic Kenan 16.05.2007

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Wegscheider Felix 05.08.2006
Weidner Valentin 26.11.2006
Willam Julian 18.08.2006
Zangerl Marcel 12.09.2006

Tormann

Name Geburtsdatum
Zöscher Salmen 17.03.2006

SPG U-8

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Baumann Gregor 03.12.2010
Colledani Vito 03.06.2010
Engl Cris 12.01.2010
Fischer Raphael 24.12.2010
Gustafsson Ilvie 13.08.2010
Haider Oliver 18.01.2010
Heis Toni 10.02.2010
Heiss Simon 10.02.2010
Hörtnagl Katharina 03.01.2010
Hupfauf Leo 28.03.2010
Hupfauf Paul 15.07.2010
Jägert Luis 04.04.2010
Kirchebner Lukas 05.02.2010
Kofler Max 15.03.2010
Köll Lena 12.07.2009
Meraner Daniel 13.06.2010
Müller Roberto 01.02.2010
Nagl Andreas 27.09.2010
Nossylavsky Dominik 01.12.2010
Prantner Maximilian-Alexander 22.01.2010
Rainer Maya 21.09.2010
Reiner Manuel 23.07.2010
Rieser Noah 20.09.2010
Soldat Moritz 17.01.2010
Steiner Hannah 03.12.2010
Tillian-Rubatscher Florian 29.09.2010
Wegscheider Luis 27.11.2010
Weiser Johannes 22.09.2010
Wolf Noah 08.02.2010

SPG U-7

Mittelfeld

Name Geburtsdatum
Dzakulic Arian 02.09.2012
Grissmann Elias 09.09.2011
Gumpold Luca 11.11.2011
Gustafsson Nils 06.12.2012
Hörmann Paul 04.10.2011
Hörtnagl Daniel 10.08.2011
Kammerlander Jakob 09.06.2011
Köchl Tobias 14.03.2011
Leitner Moritz 29.06.2011
Özcan Eren 28.09.2011
Pfitscher Emily 29.09.2010
Pfitscher Daniel 05.07.2012
Rubatscher Matheo 04.09.2011
Simeoni Mario 23.04.2012
Soldat Leander 08.07.2011
Sparl David 26.05.2011
Tillian-Rubatscher Armin 11.04.2012

Kindergarten

Mannschaft I
1  Mannschaft I 10 10
2  test 22 33



copyright by sv kematen | powered by clubmanager.at